Uitslagen

zondag 22 april 2018

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Senioren (M)
14:30coMSV '19 1 - AFC Quick 111
12:30coHouten 3 - AFC Quick 212
13:00coRoda '46 4 - AFC Quick 321
14:30coKampong 6 - AFC Quick 422
11:00coAFC Quick 5 - SO Soest 533
14:00coAFC Quick 6 - APWC 5
Onder 10
11:00coKampong JO10-8 - AFC Quick JO10-883

zaterdag 21 april 2018

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 19
12:30coDOSC JO19-1 - AFC Quick JO19-133
15:00coNieuwland JO19-3 - AFC Quick JO19-413
16:00coAFC Quick JO19-5 - DOVO JO19-335
16:15coAFC Quick JO19-6 - SO Soest JO19-324
Onder 19 (meiden)
12:00cofc Almere MO19-1 - AFC Quick MO19-132
Onder 17
16:00coAFC Quick JO17-1 - TOV JO17-131
12:30coHDS JO17-1 - AFC Quick JO17-211
12:45coAFC Quick JO17-3 - CJVV JO17-3016
13:00coIJsselmeerv. JO17-3 - AFC Quick JO17-432
12:45coCDW JO17-2 - AFC Quick JO17-502
Onder 17 (meiden)
15:00coAFC Quick MO17-1 - Zwaluwen Utr. MO1784
Onder 15
14:15coAFC Quick JO15-1 - Roda '46 JO15-223
12:30coAFC Quick JO15-2 - sv Achterveld JO15-142
14:15coAFC Quick JO15-3 - Hoogl.veen JO15-422
11:00coAFC Quick JO15-4 - KVVA JO15-226
Onder 15 (meiden)
12:15coSO Soest MO15-2 - AFC Quick MO15-140
11:15coAFC Quick MO15-2 - Hoogl.veen MO15-213
Onder 14
10:00coHoogl.veen JO14-1 - AFC Quick JO14-1uitg.
10:00coDOVO JO14-1 - AFC Quick JO14-222
08:30coWasmeer JO14-1 - AFC Quick JO14-362
12:45coAFC Quick JO14-4 - SO Soest JO14-5811
13:00coKVVA JO14-1 - AFC Quick JO14-561
Onder 13
09:45coAFC Quick JO13-1 - Delta Sports JO13-164
12:00coBVV '31 JO13-1 - AFC Quick JO13-220
11:00coAFC Quick JO13-3 - DOSC JO13-214
08:30coDe Bilt FC JO13-2 - AFC Quick JO13-570
Onder 13 (meiden)
10:30coEVC MO13-2 - AFC Quick MO13-126
09:45coAFC Quick MO13-2 - FC Driebergen MO13-171
Onder 12
09:30coSO Soest JO12-1 - AFC Quick JO12-150
11:45coHoogl.veen JO12-2 - AFC Quick JO12-265
08:30coDOVO JO12-5 - AFC Quick JO12-536

zaterdag 21 april 2018 (vervolg)

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 11
09:45coAFC Quick JO11-1 - Hoogland JO11-135
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-2 - GVVV JO11-132
11:00coVRC JO11-2 - AFC Quick JO11-321
09:30coCobu Boys JO11-2 - AFC Quick JO11-4510
10:45coAFC Quick JO11-5 - CDW JO11-2G67
10:00coVVZA JO11-5 - AFC Quick JO11-663
10:45coAFC Quick JO11-7 - Renswoude JO11-153
08:30coSpakenburg JO11-3 - AFC Quick JO11-825
11:15coDVSU JO11-5 - AFC Quick JO11-991
Onder 10
08:45coFocus '07 JO10-1 - AFC Quick JO10-125
08:30coAFC Quick JO10-2 - NVC JO10-155
08:30coAFC Quick JO10-3 - 't Vliegdorp JO10-125
08:30coSO Soest JO10-2 - AFC Quick JO10-437
08:30coAFC Quick JO10-5 - SO Soest JO10-3016
09:45coAFC Quick JO10-6 - VRC JO10-361
08:30coAFC Quick JO10-7 - VVZ '49 JO10-334
Onder 9
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-1 - FC Weesp JO9-153
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-2 - Woudenberg JO9-137
08:30coRoda '46 JO9-3 - AFC Quick JO9-3142
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-4 - Hoogland JO9-345
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-5 - sv Achterveld JO9-166
09:30coRoda 46 JO9-4G - AFC Quick JO9-659
08:30coCobu Boys JO9-2 - AFC Quick JO9-732
Onder 8
09:00coLegmeervogels JO8-1 - AFC Quick JO8-135
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-2 - Hoogl.veen JO8-2
10:00coVeenendaal JO8-1 - AFC Quick JO8-355
08:30coHoogland JO8-5 - AFC Quick JO8-418
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-5 - APWC JO8-2211
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-6 - Woudenberg JO8-3

woensdag 18 april 2018

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 19
19:30coIJsselmeerv. JO19-2 - AFC Quick JO19-1212