Uitslagen

dinsdag 20 november 2018

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 12
18:45coAFC Quick JO12-1 - Amsvorde JO12-1

zondag 18 november 2018

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Senioren (M)
14:00coAFC Quick 1 - Kampong 133
11:00coAFC Quick 2 - Houten 251
14:00coAFC Quick 3 - VVZA 232
11:00coAFC Quick 4 - SO Soest 421
11:30coVecht de 2 - AFC Quick 581
Senioren (V)
10:30coAFC Quick VR1 - SVF VR1

zaterdag 17 november 2018

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 19
15:00coAFC Quick JO19-1 - Woudenberg JO19-155
13:15coAFC Quick JO19-2 - SO Soest JO19-3120
15:00coAFC Quick JO19-3 - Jonathan JO19-333
15:15coAFC Quick JO19-4 - Saestum JO19-423
14:30coVOP JO19-1 - AFC Quick JO19-5
Onder 19 (meiden)
12:00coFC Aalsmeer MO19-1 - AFC Quick MO19-130
Onder 17
15:00coHoogl.veen JO17-1 - AFC Quick JO17-110
13:00coVRC JO17-2 - AFC Quick JO17-2
12:30coDVSA JO17-1 - AFC Quick JO17-322
Onder 17 (meiden)
15:15coAFC Quick MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1snip.
Onder 16
10:50coMSV '19 JO16-1 - AFC Quick JO16-162
13:15coAFC Quick JO16-2 - VRC JO16-231
11:30coAFC Quick JO16-3 - Uchta JO16-107
Onder 15
13:15coAFC Quick JO15-1 - Cobu Boys JO15-181
09:00coValleivogels JO15-1 - AFC Quick JO15-214
11:30cosv Achterveld JO15-1 - AFC Quick JO15-316
11:40coAFC Quick JO15-4 - IJsselmeerv. JO15-430
12:30coDEV Doorn JO15-2 - AFC Quick JO15-513
Onder 15 (meiden)
13:30coAFC Quick MO15-1 - SO Soest MO15-213
Onder 14
11:30coAFC Quick JO14-1 - GVVV JO14-140
12:15coKampong JO14-2 - AFC Quick JO14-231
08:30coVVZ'49/Hees JO14-1 - AFC Quick JO14-313
10:00coAFC Quick JO14-4 - Spakenburg JO14-221
Onder 13
10:15coGVVV JO13-1 - AFC Quick JO13-123
12:00coAFC Quick JO13-2 - Candia '66 JO13-114
12:45coHoogl.veen JO13-4 - AFC Quick JO13-3103
10:15coSVF JO13-1 - AFC Quick JO13-442
10:00coAFC Quick JO13-5 - CJVV JO13-240
10:15coSpakenburg JO13-2007-1 - AFC Quick JO13-2007-131

zaterdag 17 november 2018 (vervolg)

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 13 (meiden)
09:00coZwaluwen Utr MO13-1 - AFC Quick MO13-1
10:30coBVV '31 MO13-1 - AFC Quick MO13-280
Onder 12
10:00coAFC Quick JO12-2 - DVSU JO12-212
10:00coAFC Quick JO12-3 - VVZA JO12-214
08:30coAFC Quick JO12-4 - Roda '46 JO12-684
11:00coVVZA JO12-3 - AFC Quick JO12-673
Onder 11
10:45coVictoria JO11-1 - AFC Quick JO11-1102
10:00coHoogl.veen JO11-1 - AFC Quick JO11-222
09:30coVVZ '49 JO11-2 - AFC Quick JO11-366
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-4 - Sporting '70 JO11-134
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-5 - Huizen JO11-633
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-6 - FC Driebergen JO11-443
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-7 - HDS JO11-342
10:30coAFC Quick JO11-8 - BVV 31 JO11-2
Onder 11 (meiden)
10:30coAmsvorde MO11-1 - AFC Quick MO11-162
Onder 10
10:00coVVZA JO10-1 - AFC Quick JO10-1
09:30coVVZ '49 JO10-1 - AFC Quick JO10-2
10:30coRoda '46 JO10-5 - AFC Quick JO10-3
09:30coAFC Quick JO10-4 - VVZA JO10-3
09:30coAFC Quick JO10-5 - IJsselmeerv. JO10-3
09:30coAFC Quick JO10-6 - VVZ '49 JO10-3
10:30coAFC Quick JO10-7 - DOVO JO10-6
Onder 9
09:30coRoda '46 JO9-1 - AFC Quick JO9-1
09:30coHoogland JO9-3 - AFC Quick JO9-2
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-3 - Veenendaal JO9-1
08:30coCJVV JO9-4 - AFC Quick JO9-4
09:30coRoda 46 JO9-8G - AFC Quick JO9-5
08:30coAFC Quick JO9-7M - IJsselmeerv. JO9-5M
Onder 8
08:30coSparta Nijkerk JO8-1 - AFC Quick JO8-1
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-2 - VRC JO8-2
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-3 - Valleivogels JO8-3