Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
22 mei 14:00 AFC Quick 1890 1 (zon) Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 AFC Quick 1890 4 (zon) Olympia '25 6 (zon)
22 mei 14:00 AFC Quick 1890 5 (zon) UVV 4 (zon)
21 mei 11:00 VVZ '49 JO19-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-1
21 mei 12:00 Renswoude JO19-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2
21 mei 12:00 Hooglanderveen JO19-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-4
21 mei 13:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-5 Cobu Boys JO19-2
21 mei 15:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-6 Musketiers JO19-1
21 mei 15:00 CSV'28 JO17-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1
21 mei 16:15 Baarn sv JO17-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2
18 mei 20:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 Roda '46 JO17-2
21 mei 14:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-3 Woudenberg JO17-2
21 mei 14:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-1 Hooglanderveen JO16-1
21 mei 12:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-2 VRC JO16-1
23 mei 20:00 Meern De JO16-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-2
21 mei 9:45 Merino's de JO16-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-3
21 mei 12:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4 Soest SO JO16-3
21 mei 10:00 GVVV JO15-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1
21 mei 8:30 DOVO JO15-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO15-2
21 mei 10:35 AFC Quick 1890 JO15-3 Jonathan JO15-4
21 mei 13:30 Kampong JO15-6 AFC Quick 1890 JO15-4
21 mei 12:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-1 CJVV JO14-1
21 mei 10:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2 DOVO JO14-2
21 mei 10:15 Hooglanderveen JO14-5 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-3
21 mei 10:20 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-4 SVL JO14-1
21 mei 10:00 Roda '46 JO13-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-1
21 mei 9:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-2 VVZ '49 JO13-1
21 mei 10:00 Cobu Boys JO13-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-3
21 mei 10:00 Woudenberg JO13-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-4
21 mei 8:30 BFC JO12-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO12-1
21 mei 9:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO12-2 Loosdrecht JO12-1
21 mei 9:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO12-3 Soest SO JO12-2
21 mei 9:00 Woudenberg JO12-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO12-4
21 mei 8:30 Spakenburg JO11-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO11-1
21 mei 8:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO11-2 VVZA JO11-2
21 mei 8:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO11-3 Achterveld SV,JO11-1JM
21 mei 11:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-1
21 mei 8:30 Hoogland JO10-3 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-2
21 mei 8:30 VVZ '49 JO10-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-3
21 mei 11:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-4 Hoogland JO10-6
21 mei 10:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-5 CJVV JO10-4
21 mei 11:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO10-6 TOV JO10-1
21 mei 10:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-1 BFC JO9-2
21 mei 8:30 Roda '46 JO9-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-2
21 mei 10:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-3 DOVO JO9-4
21 mei 8:30 Roda '46 JO9-5 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4
21 mei 13:30 Jonathan JO8-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1
21 mei 8:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO8-2 DEV Doorn JO8-2
21 mei 8:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO8-3 VRC JO8-3
21 mei 9:00 Vliegdorp 't vv JO8-3 AFC Quick 1890 JO8-4
21 mei 8:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO8-5 CJVV JO8-4
21 mei 15:45 AFC Quick 1890 MO19-1 Kampong MO19-2
21 mei 15:45 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 BFC MO17-1
21 mei 12:00 Kockengen MO17-1 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-2
21 mei 12:15 VRC MO15-1 AFC Quick 1890 MO15-1
21 mei 11:00 Woudenberg MO11-1 AFC Quick 1890 MO11-1
21 mei 9:45 Soest SO JO10-4 AFC Quick 1890 MO10-1
21 mei 8:30 Hercules MO10-1 AFC Quick 1890 MO10-2
21 mei 9:30 Hooglanderveen MO9-2 AFC Quick 1890 MO9-1
20 mei 20:00 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1 AFC Quick 1890 VR1
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!