4e klasse (2e fase) 08

4e klasse (2e fase) 08

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 11:30 Vreeswijk JO16-1 Hoogland JO16-4
29 jan 12:45 Valleivogels JO16-1 Soest SO JO16-3
29 jan 14:00 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 GVVV JO16-1
29 jan 15:30 VRC JO16-2 VVZ '49 JO16-1
29 jan 15:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4 DOVO JO16-2
5 feb 10:30 VVZ '49 JO16-1 Hooglanderveen JO16-4
5 feb 12:15 GVVV JO16-1 Vreeswijk JO16-1
5 feb 13:15 Hoogland JO16-4 Valleivogels JO16-1
5 feb 14:15 Soest SO JO16-3 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4
5 feb 15:00 DOVO JO16-2 VRC JO16-2
12 feb 10:00 DOVO JO16-2 Soest SO JO16-3
12 feb 11:25 VVZ '49 JO16-1 Vreeswijk JO16-1
12 feb 12:00 Hoogland JO16-4 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4
12 feb 12:15 GVVV JO16-1 Valleivogels JO16-1
12 feb 14:15 VRC JO16-2 Hooglanderveen JO16-4
12 mrt 11:30 Vreeswijk JO16-1 VRC JO16-2
12 mrt 12:30 Valleivogels JO16-1 VVZ '49 JO16-1
12 mrt 12:45 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 DOVO JO16-2
12 mrt 13:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4 GVVV JO16-1
12 mrt 14:15 Soest SO JO16-3 Hoogland JO16-4
19 mrt 10:00 VVZ '49 JO16-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4
19 mrt 11:00 GVVV JO16-1 Soest SO JO16-3
19 mrt 12:45 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 Vreeswijk JO16-1
19 mrt 13:15 DOVO JO16-2 Hoogland JO16-4
19 mrt 15:00 VRC JO16-2 Valleivogels JO16-1
26 mrt 11:30 Vreeswijk JO16-1 DOVO JO16-2
26 mrt 13:00 Valleivogels JO16-1 Hooglanderveen JO16-4
26 mrt 13:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4 VRC JO16-2
26 mrt 13:30 Hoogland JO16-4 GVVV JO16-1
26 mrt 14:15 Soest SO JO16-3 VVZ '49 JO16-1
2 apr 11:30 DOVO JO16-2 GVVV JO16-1
2 apr 11:30 Vreeswijk JO16-1 Valleivogels JO16-1
2 apr 11:30 VVZ '49 JO16-1 Hoogland JO16-4
2 apr 12:45 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4
2 apr 15:00 VRC JO16-2 Soest SO JO16-3
9 apr 11:00 GVVV JO16-1 VVZ '49 JO16-1
9 apr 13:00 Valleivogels JO16-1 DOVO JO16-2
9 apr 13:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4 Vreeswijk JO16-1
9 apr 13:30 Hoogland JO16-4 VRC JO16-2
9 apr 14:15 Soest SO JO16-3 Hooglanderveen JO16-4
23 apr 11:15 DOVO JO16-2 VVZ '49 JO16-1
23 apr 11:30 Vreeswijk JO16-1 Soest SO JO16-3
23 apr 12:45 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 Hoogland JO16-4
23 apr 15:00 VRC JO16-2 GVVV JO16-1
23 apr 16:15 Valleivogels JO16-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4
14 mei 11:00 GVVV JO16-1 Hooglanderveen JO16-4
14 mei 11:30 VVZ '49 JO16-1 VRC JO16-2
14 mei 12:00 DOVO JO16-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4
14 mei 13:30 Hoogland JO16-4 Vreeswijk JO16-1
14 mei 14:15 Soest SO JO16-3 Valleivogels JO16-1
21 mei 11:30 Vreeswijk JO16-1 GVVV JO16-1
21 mei 12:45 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 VVZ '49 JO16-1
21 mei 13:15 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-4 Soest SO JO16-3
21 mei 15:00 VRC JO16-2 DOVO JO16-2
21 mei 16:15 Valleivogels JO16-1 Hoogland JO16-4

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!